baltimoresun.com
 

High School Sports

Season: 2014

Schools

All Schools
Name Phone Website
Aberdeen
ACCE
Allegany
Annapolis
Annapolis Area Christian School
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop Spalding
Arundel
Atholton
Avalon
Baltimore Lutheran
Bel Air
Ben Franklin
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Beth Tfiloh
Bishop McNamara
Bishop O'Connell
Bluford Drew Jemison
Bohemia Manor
Boonsboro
Boosboro
Bowie
Boys' Latin
Broadneck
Brunswick
Bryn Mawr
Byn Mawr
Calvert Hall
Calverton
Cambridge-SD
Carroll Christian
Carver
Carver A&T
Catholic
Catoctin
Catonsville
Centennial
Central
Central Maryland Christian
Century
Chapelgate Christian Academy
CHEN
Chesapeake-AA
Chesapeake-BC
Chesapeake Science Point
C.H. Flowers
Churchill
City
C. Milton Wright
Covenant
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Crossland
Digital Harbor
Douglass
Dulaney
Dunbar
Dundalk
Eastern Christian Academy
Eastern Shore
Eastern Tech
Easton
Edgewood
Edmondson-Westside
Einstein
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elizabeth Seton
Elkton
Fallston
FCA
Forest Park
Forestville
Francis Scott Key
Franklin
Frederick
Friends
Friendship Collegiate
Ft. Hill
Garrison Forest
Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Visitation
Gerstell Academy
Gilman
Glen Burnie
Gleneleg Country School
Glenelg
Glenelg Country School
Glenleg Country School
Good Counsel
Greater Grace
Hammond
Hancock
Harford Christian
Harford Tech
Havre de Grace
Hereford
Holy Cross
Howard
Huntingtown
Indian Creek
Institute of Notre Dame
Jemicy
John Carroll
Joppatowne
KASA
Kent Island
Kenwood
Key School
Lake Clifton
Landon
Lansdowne
Leonardtown
Liberty
Linganore
Loch Raven
Long Reach
Loyola
Magruder
Manchester Valley
Maritime Industries
Marriotts Ridge
Maryvale
McDonogh
Meade
Mercy
Mervo
Middletown
Milford Mill
Mount Airy Christian
Mount Carmel
Mount de Sales
Mount Hebron
Mount St. Joseph
National Academy Foundation
New Era
New Town
North Caroline
North Carroll
North County
Northeast
North East
Northern-Calvert
North Hagerstown
North Harford
North Point
Northwestern
Notre Dame Prep
Oakdale
Oakland Mills
Oldfields
Old Mill
Overlea
Owings Mills
Park
Parkville
Patapsco
Patterson
Patterson Mill
Patuxent
Perr Hall Christian
Perry Hall
Perryville
Pikesvile
Pikesville
Poly
Randallstown
Redeemer
Reginald F. Lewis
Reservoir
Risiing Sun
Rising Sun
Riverdale Baptist
River Hill
Rockbridge Academy
Roland Park
Sandy Spring Friends
Seto Keough
Seton Keough
Severn
Severna Park
Sherwood
Smithsburg
South Carroll
Southern
South Hagerstown
South River
Southwestern
Sparrows Point
St. Frances
St. James
St. John's-CP
St. Maria Goretti
St. Mary's
St. Mary's-Ryken
St. Paul's
Sts. Peter & Paul
St. Stephen & St. Agnes
St. Timothy's
St. Vincent Pallotti
TBA
Thomas Johnson
Tome
Towson
Tuscarora
Urbana
Walkersville
Walter Johnson
W.E.B. DuBois
Western
Western Tech
Westfield
Westminster
West Nottingham
Whitman
Wilde Lake
Williamsport
Winters Mill
Woodlawn
Wooton
Wye River