baltimoresun.com
 

High School Sports

Season: 2013

Schools

All Schools
Name Phone Website
Aberdeen
Academy for College and Career Exploration
ACCE
Allegany
Alleghany
Annapolis
Annapolis Area Chrisian School
Annapolis Area Chrisitan School
Annapolis Area Christian School
Annnapolis
Annnapolis Area Christian School
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop Spalding
Arlington Baptist
Arundel
Athelton
Atholton
Baltimore Freedom Academy
Baltimore Lutheran
Bel Air
Bell
Ben Franklin
Ben Franklin
Beth Tfiloh
Blake
Bluford Drew Jemison
Bohemian Manor
Boys' Latin
Broadfording Christian Academy
Broadneck
Bryn Mawr
Calvert Hall
Cambridge-SD
Carroll Christian
Carver
Carver A&T
Carver Vocational
Catholic
Catonsville
Cavert Hall
Centennial
Central Maryland
Central Maryland Christian
Century
Cesar Chavez
Chapelgate Christian Academy
CHEN
Chesapeake-AA
Chesapeake-BC
Chesapeake Science Point
City
C. Milton Wright
C.M. Wright
Coppin Academy
Covenant
Covenant Community
Cristo Rey
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Crossland
Damascus
Digital Harbor
Douglass
Dulaney
Dunbar
Dundalk
Duval
Eastern Christian Academy
Eastern Tech
Edgewood
Edmondson-Westside
Einstein
Elearnor Roosevelt
Fairmont Heights
Fallston
FAST
FCS
Forest Park
Forest Parl
Fort Hill
Francisc Scott Key
Francis Scott Key
Frankliln
Franklin
Frederick Douglass
Freedom
Freedom Academy
Friends
Friendship
Friendship Academy
Gaithersburg
Garrison Forest
Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Prep
Gerstell Academy
Gilman
Glen Burnie
Glenelg
Glenelg Country School
Gov. Thomas Johnson
Grace Bible
Grace Brethren
Granite Baptist
Greater Grace
Great Mills
Hammond
Harford Christian
Harford Tech
Harford Technical
Havre de Grace
Havre De Grace
Hereford
Heritage Christian Academy
Holton Arms
Holy Child
Holy Trinity
Howard
Indian Creek
Institute of Business and Entrepreneurship
Institute of Notre Dame
Jemicy
J.M. Bennett
John Carroll
Joppatowne
KASA
KASA Prep
Kenwood
Key School
King's Christian Academy
Kiski
Lake Clifton
Lansdowne
Liberty
Loch Raven
Long Reach
Loyola
Manchester Valley
Mansfield
Maritime Industries
Marley Glen
Marriotts Ridge
Maryland Academy of Technology and Health
Maryland Academy of Technology and Health Science
Maryland Christian School
Maryland School for Deaf
Maryland School for the Deaf
Maryvale
Maryvale Prep
Masonville
MATHS Charter
McDonogh
Meade
Mercy
Mergenthaler
Mervo
Milford Mill
Montgomery Blair
Mount Airy Christian
Mount Airy Christian Academy
Mount Carmel
Mount de Sales
Mount Hebron
Mount St. Joseph
Mout St. Joseph
National Academy Foundation
New Covenant
New Era
New Town
Norhteast
North Carroll
North County
Northeast
North East
Northern-Calvert
North Harford
Northwestern
Notre Dame Prep
Oakdale
Oakland Mills
Oldfields
Old Mill
Overlea
Owings Mills
Oxon Hill
Park
Parkdale
Park School
Parkville
Patapsco
Patterson
Patterson Mill
Perry Hall
Perry Hall Christian
Pikesville
Poly
Potomac
Randallstown
Reach
Redeemer Classical
Reginald F. Lewis
Reservoir
Rising Sun
River Hill
Roland Park
Salesianum
Salisbury
Salisbury Christian
SEED School of Maryland
Seton Keough
Severn
Severna Park
Shoshana S. Cardin
Silver Oak Academy
Soth River
Sothwestern
Soutern Senior
South
South Carroll
Southern
Southern-Garrett
South River
Southside
Southside Academy
Southwestern
Sparrows Point
St. Albans
St. Alban's
St. Andrews
St. Andrew's
Stephen Decatur
St. Frances
St. John Neumann
St. John's-CP
St. Maria Goretti
St. Mary's
St. Mary's-Ryken
St. Paul's
St. Paul's (Girls)
St. Peter's
Sts. Peter & Paul
St. Timothy's
St. vincent Pallotti
St. Vincent Pallotti
Suitland
Surrattsville
Takoma Academy
The Tome School
Thomas Edison
Tome
Tome School
Towson
Trinity
Urbana
Watkins Mill
W.E.B. DuBois
Western
Western Tech
Westminster
West Nottingham
Wilde Lake
Winston Churchill
Winters Mill
Woodlawm
Woodlawn